I want to make filter with plugin

Please report only one bug per message!

Moderators: sheep, Hacker, Stefan2, white

Post Reply
Jarda_H
Junior Member
Junior Member
Posts: 2
Joined: 2020-03-27, 19:56 UTC
Location: CZ

I want to make filter with plugin

Post by *Jarda_H »

---------------------------
Total Commander 9.22a
---------------------------
[TCustomForm.SetFocus] COMBOINPUT:TCOMBOINPUT Can not focus.
[TCustomForm.SetFocus] COMBOINPUT:TCOMBOINPUT Can not focus
Windows 10 Core 10.0 (Build 18363), base: 0400000

Please report this error to the Author, with a description
of what you were doing when this error occurred!

Stack trace (x64):435FEE
435EBC 435552 8435DF 57F351 84F271 86A8F6 86B04D 86B665
86A7E1 40F4AD 84E240 842BD3 940761 880AC8 94B72B 7FF899F05C0D

Press Ctrl+C to copy this report!
Continue execution?

User avatar
Hacker
Moderator
Moderator
Posts: 11676
Joined: 2003-02-06, 14:56 UTC
Location: Bratislava, Slovakia

Re: I want to make filter with plugin

Post by *Hacker »

Jarda_H,
Can you reproduce with TC 9.51?

TIA
Roman
Mal angenommen, du drückst Strg+F, wählst die FTP-Verbindung (mit gespeichertem Passwort), klickst aber nicht auf Verbinden, sondern fällst tot um.

Jarda_H
Junior Member
Junior Member
Posts: 2
Joined: 2020-03-27, 19:56 UTC
Location: CZ

Re: I want to make filter with plugin

Post by *Jarda_H »

No, but i have another problem. I cant create more than 15 lines in tab "plugins"

Post Reply